Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Trebenice
Party: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Babis Andrej Ing.
67
75
20.66
2
Richter Jan Mgr.
53
2
0.55
3
Bzoch Jaroslav Mgr.
37
4
1.10
4
Ruzicka Pavel Ing.
51
3
0.82
5
Fialova Eva Ing.
39
9
2.47
6
Kohoutek Tomas Mgr. MBA
38
1
0.27
7
Pestova Berenika Ing. Ph.D.
50
0
0.00
8
Blahova Kamila Mgr.
45
5
1.37
9
Sterba Ondrej MUDr.
50
36
9.91
10
Schwarz Bartipanova Zuzana Mgr.
43
3
0.82
11
Hrabac Marek JUDr.
48
0
0.00
12
Horak Jiri
31
1
0.27
13
Kus Lumir Ing.
53
1
0.27
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Rychtarik Milan Mgr. Bc.
49
1
0.27
15
Srba Patrik Bc.
25
7
1.92
16
Stabl Jiri Bc.
36
1
0.27
17
Zalabakova Jindra Ing.
51
2
0.55
18
Kirbs Tomas Ing.
36
2
0.55
19
Capek Marian
45
1
0.27
20
Dian Milan Ing. Ph.D.
53
39
10.74
21
Mazankova Katerina Ing. MPA
51
2
0.55
22
Tronickova Petra Mgr.
45
3
0.82
23
Elias Pavel Ing.
68
4
1.10
24
Hodina Josef
47
1
0.27
25
Vlach Tomas Mgr. et Mgr.
32
3
0.82
26
Reznicek Jiri Mgr.
57
5
1.37
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 363