Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Most
Municipality: Horni Jiretin
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Krejza Karel Mgr.
53
9
6.33
2
Turek Libor Ing. Ph.D.
50
5
3.52
3
Kucera Michal Ing.
53
2
1.40
4
Gaudyn Radovan Mgr.
24
7
4.92
5
Hapstakova Pavlina Bc.
50
14
9.85
6
Ozanak Jakub Bc.
34
10
7.04
7
Najman Petr MUDr.
48
7
4.92
8
Skrivanek Jiri Bc. MPA, MBE
32
8
5.63
9
Tazky Jan Ing.
41
6
4.22
10
Fiserova Radka Ing. MBA
47
5
3.52
11
Vlach Michal Mgr.
49
4
2.81
12
Stepanovsky Antonin
27
5
3.52
13
Kalous Jiri Ing.
45
1
0.70
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Kodytkova Pavlina Ing.
41
2
1.40
15
Cerveny Richard Ing.
37
2
1.40
16
Noska Jaroslav
38
1
0.70
17
Hase Roland Ing.
51
0
0.00
18
Zemankova Tyrova Helena Mgr.
47
5
3.52
19
Janda Pavel Mgr.
36
3
2.11
20
Kuna Stepan
53
0
0.00
21
Slezakova Stepanka Mgr.
50
2
1.40
22
Zahradka Jaroslav Mgr.
57
3
2.11
23
Jirasek Petr RNDr.
65
0
0.00
24
Fadrhons Petr Mgr.
49
6
4.22
25
Sidak Michal Ing. Mgr. MBA
51
0
0.00
26
Kaderabek Martin Bc.
25
3
2.11
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 142