Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Most
Municipality: Horni Jiretin
Party: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Babis Andrej Ing.
67
102
25.37
2
Richter Jan Mgr.
53
6
1.49
3
Bzoch Jaroslav Mgr.
37
2
0.49
4
Ruzicka Pavel Ing.
51
1
0.24
5
Fialova Eva Ing.
39
4
0.99
6
Kohoutek Tomas Mgr. MBA
38
1
0.24
7
Pestova Berenika Ing. Ph.D.
50
19
4.72
8
Blahova Kamila Mgr.
45
40
9.95
9
Sterba Ondrej MUDr.
50
2
0.49
10
Schwarz Bartipanova Zuzana Mgr.
43
4
0.99
11
Hrabac Marek JUDr.
48
4
0.99
12
Horak Jiri
31
11
2.73
13
Kus Lumir Ing.
53
1
0.24
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Rychtarik Milan Mgr. Bc.
49
0
0.00
15
Srba Patrik Bc.
25
0
0.00
16
Stabl Jiri Bc.
36
0
0.00
17
Zalabakova Jindra Ing.
51
0
0.00
18
Kirbs Tomas Ing.
36
0
0.00
19
Capek Marian
45
0
0.00
20
Dian Milan Ing. Ph.D.
53
1
0.24
21
Mazankova Katerina Ing. MPA
51
1
0.24
22
Tronickova Petra Mgr.
45
21
5.22
23
Elias Pavel Ing.
68
1
0.24
24
Hodina Josef
47
0
0.00
25
Vlach Tomas Mgr. et Mgr.
32
0
0.00
26
Reznicek Jiri Mgr.
57
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 402