Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Teplice
Ward: 46
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Krejza Karel Mgr. | 53 | 3 | 3.94 |
2 | Turek Libor Ing. Ph.D. | 50 | 3 | 3.94 |
3 | Kucera Michal Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Gaudyn Radovan Mgr. | 24 | 7 | 9.21 |
5 | Hapstakova Pavlina Bc. | 50 | 2 | 2.63 |
6 | Ozanak Jakub Bc. | 34 | 2 | 2.63 |
7 | Najman Petr MUDr. | 48 | 2 | 2.63 |
8 | Skrivanek Jiri Bc. MPA, MBE | 32 | 2 | 2.63 |
9 | Tazky Jan Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Fiserova Radka Ing. MBA | 47 | 1 | 1.31 |
11 | Vlach Michal Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Stepanovsky Antonin | 27 | 2 | 2.63 |
13 | Kalous Jiri Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Kodytkova Pavlina Ing. | 41 | 2 | 2.63 |
15 | Cerveny Richard Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Noska Jaroslav | 38 | 1 | 1.31 |
17 | Hase Roland Ing. | 51 | 1 | 1.31 |
18 | Zemankova Tyrova Helena Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Janda Pavel Mgr. | 36 | 1 | 1.31 |
20 | Kuna Stepan | 53 | 1 | 1.31 |
21 | Slezakova Stepanka Mgr. | 50 | 3 | 3.94 |
22 | Zahradka Jaroslav Mgr. | 57 | 2 | 2.63 |
23 | Jirasek Petr RNDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Fadrhons Petr Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Sidak Michal Ing. Mgr. MBA | 51 | 2 | 2.63 |
26 | Kaderabek Martin Bc. | 25 | 4 | 5.26 |