Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Hrobcice
Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Bartos Ivan PhDr. Ph.D.
41
8
14.54
2
Blazej Lukas
25
4
7.27
3
Liska Petr Ing.
51
7
12.72
4
Stojanova Katerina
23
4
7.27
5
Stovicek Milan Mgr.
63
4
7.27
6
Navrkal Frantisek Bc.
29
0
0.00
7
Oubrechtova Jana Mgr.
58
5
9.09
8
Rousova Sarka
35
2
3.63
9
Holec Robert
32
3
5.45
10
Kranda Jan Mgr.
47
0
0.00
11
Cerny Daniel Ing.
48
1
1.81
12
Vlach Vladimir
45
0
0.00
13
Syslova Jana
47
35
63.63
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Pelzmann Schwarzova Michaela
35
3
5.45
15
Rejskova Lada Ing.
36
14
25.45
16
Mares Jan Bc.
31
0
0.00
17
Spicka Jaroslav
39
9
16.36
18
Kindl Frantisek
68
2
3.63
19
Sazecek Tomas Ing.
34
12
21.81
20
Stibalova Katerina Mgr.
44
3
5.45
21
Marvan Vojtech Mgr.
34
3
5.45
22
Fuxova Barbora Bc. DiS.
32
4
7.27
23
Simek Jan
50
0
0.00
24
Nadolecki Pavel Ing.
39
0
0.00
25
Vejvalka Petr Ing.
49
3
5.45
26
Stepanek Zdenek Bc.
38
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 55