Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Kostany
Ward: 5
Party: PRISAHA - obcanske hnuti Roberta Slachty
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Pelc Jaroslav Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Krojidlo Roman Mgr. Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Hajdina Karel | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Omanik Jiri Bc. | 33 | 1 | 5.00 |
5 | Navratil Lukas | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Tumova Monika Ing. | 55 | 1 | 5.00 |
7 | Bures Jiri Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Ihnat Jan | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Moravec Frantisek | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Zakova Dagmar Mgr. | 65 | 1 | 5.00 |
11 | Steidlova Kvetuse | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Cerny Jan Mgr. Bc. | 43 | 2 | 10.00 |
13 | Kutilek Roman Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Mullerova Magdalena Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Michalek Pavel Ing. et Ing. Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Rambousek Tomas | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Zeman Milos | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Slovacek Jiri | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Horova Pavla | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Zimmerova Monika | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Repkova Andrea Ing. | 42 | 1 | 5.00 |
22 | Klapper Martin Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hausnerova Katerina Bc. | 24 | 1 | 5.00 |
24 | Bravenec Jan | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Zahradnik Martin | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 20
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:50:47 |