Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Lahost
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Foldyna Jaroslav
61
1
2.38
2
Kettner Zdenek Mgr.
47
1
2.38
3
Jarosova Monika
50
0
0.00
4
Hanko Dominik Ing. Bc.
42
0
0.00
5
Jezek Bohumil Ing.
45
0
0.00
6
Muller Karel Ing.
63
0
0.00
7
Fuchsova Jarmila Ing.
42
0
0.00
8
Fabryova Dana
61
0
0.00
9
Hrbacek Vladislav Bc.
43
0
0.00
10
Hladik Rene PhDr. CSc.
65
0
0.00
11
Poschova Ivana Mgr. Bc.
47
0
0.00
12
Moravec Leos PhDr. Mgr. MSc.
42
0
0.00
13
Smetanova Klara Mgr.
30
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Bradacova Hana MUDr.
66
0
0.00
15
Baudys Ilja MUDr.
68
0
0.00
16
Kuchtova Andrea
30
0
0.00
17
Haase Zbynek
40
0
0.00
18
Podrouzek Frantisek Mgr.
39
0
0.00
19
Fiala Josef
51
0
0.00
20
Zitek Vaclav
51
0
0.00
21
Winkelhofer Tomas Mgr.
51
0
0.00
22
Tancos Ondrej Mgr.
31
0
0.00
23
Valko Daniel
33
0
0.00
24
Varga Michal
57
0
0.00
25
Beranek Pavel
54
0
0.00
26
Kolar Michal
50
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 42