Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Modlany
Party: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Simerska Lenka PhDr.
45
0
0.00
2
Burt Vladimir Ing.
57
0
0.00
3
Globocnik Petr Bc. DiS.
39
0
0.00
4
Soucek Adam
45
0
0.00
5
Wunschova Anna Mgr.
32
0
0.00
6
Langova Marie Ing.
32
0
0.00
7
Lackova Katerina MUDr.
51
0
0.00
8
Zalud Jan Ing.
43
0
0.00
9
Gabriel Jaroslav Ing.
58
0
0.00
10
Rouce Frantisek MUDr.
69
0
0.00
11
Holubova Hana MUDr.
69
0
0.00
12
Kutina Vasova Renata Mgr.
43
0
0.00
13
Prosek Ludek MgA.
43
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Skoda Jiri
41
0
0.00
15
Sramota Miroslav Jan Mgr.
40
0
0.00
16
Vorosova Marcela Bc.
58
0
0.00
17
Cuc Michal Ing.
43
0
0.00
18
Hrubes Jan Mgr. Ph.D.
41
0
0.00
19
Oslej Dusan Ing. arch.
53
0
0.00
20
Szaffnerova Katerina Mgr.
39
0
0.00
21
Elexa Marek
48
0
0.00
22
Slamova Lenka Mgr.
35
0
0.00
23
Hon Matej Mgr. et Mgr.
31
0
0.00
24
Koncel Petr MUDr.
63
0
0.00
25
Kraus Jiri
46
0
0.00
26
Zakovska Karolina JUDr. Ph.D.
45
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 10