Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Modlany
Party: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Babis Andrej Ing.
67
42
25.60
2
Richter Jan Mgr.
53
2
1.21
3
Bzoch Jaroslav Mgr.
37
12
7.31
4
Ruzicka Pavel Ing.
51
2
1.21
5
Fialova Eva Ing.
39
3
1.82
6
Kohoutek Tomas Mgr. MBA
38
0
0.00
7
Pestova Berenika Ing. Ph.D.
50
0
0.00
8
Blahova Kamila Mgr.
45
5
3.04
9
Sterba Ondrej MUDr.
50
0
0.00
10
Schwarz Bartipanova Zuzana Mgr.
43
2
1.21
11
Hrabac Marek JUDr.
48
1
0.60
12
Horak Jiri
31
2
1.21
13
Kus Lumir Ing.
53
1
0.60
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Rychtarik Milan Mgr. Bc.
49
0
0.00
15
Srba Patrik Bc.
25
2
1.21
16
Stabl Jiri Bc.
36
5
3.04
17
Zalabakova Jindra Ing.
51
0
0.00
18
Kirbs Tomas Ing.
36
2
1.21
19
Capek Marian
45
0
0.00
20
Dian Milan Ing. Ph.D.
53
0
0.00
21
Mazankova Katerina Ing. MPA
51
0
0.00
22
Tronickova Petra Mgr.
45
2
1.21
23
Elias Pavel Ing.
68
0
0.00
24
Hodina Josef
47
0
0.00
25
Vlach Tomas Mgr. et Mgr.
32
0
0.00
26
Reznicek Jiri Mgr.
57
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 164