Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Novosedlice
Ward: 1
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kominek Jaroslav MBA | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Aulicka Jirovcova Hana Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Belej Radek | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Prikryl Lukas | 36 | 1 | 8.33 |
5 | Minarik Frantisek | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Benes Vaclav | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Strnad Ondrej | 22 | 1 | 8.33 |
8 | Sir Jiri Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Matlachova Konickova Petra Ing. | 45 | 1 | 8.33 |
10 | Sima Rostislav | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Brazda Lukas Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Janecek Jan | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kubes Petr Ing. Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Bures Petr | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Forejtova Eliska | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Homolka Vaclav PaedDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Moravec Bohumil Ing. Bc. MBA | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Malik Martin | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Holubova Kristyna | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Tomek Michal | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Cerny Radek | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Levandovsky Zdenek | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Svestka Jan | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kroupova Radka | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Konarek Jiri | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Chudobova Jana | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 12
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:44:15 |