Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Hradec Kralove
Municipality: Mysteves
Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Jiranek Martin Ing.
43
0
0.00
2
Cogan Josef Mgr.
48
5
29.41
3
Cepelka Michal MgA.
35
1
5.88
4
Jirousek Filip PhDr. Mgr.
26
3
17.64
5
Dvorak Martin Ing.
64
4
23.52
6
Hoder Jan Mgr.
37
2
11.76
7
Potuckova Lucie Mgr.
46
4
23.52
8
Bures Filip Bc.
30
0
0.00
9
Rejzl Jan Mgr.
39
1
5.88
10
Jenista Petr Ing.
44
1
5.88
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Hlavaty Matej
27
3
17.64
12
Korinek Dusan Ing. Ph.D.
57
0
0.00
13
Pohankova Ludmila Ing.
67
2
11.76
14
Dvorsky Jaroslav Mgr.
58
0
0.00
15
Volt Adam Bc.
25
1
5.88
16
Vrbicky Pavel Ing.
53
0
0.00
17
Vavra Michal PhDr.
43
1
5.88
18
Ungerova Anna MVDr.
35
1
5.88
19
Horacek Josef
47
2
11.76
20
Bartos Vaclav MgA.
36
1
5.88
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 17