Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Rychnov nad Kneznou
Municipality: Liberk
Party: Trikolora Svobodni Soukromnici
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Havrda Miroslav MUDr.
57
1
5.00
2
Cvejn Zdenek Mgr. Ing.
40
0
0.00
3
Mitrovic Denis JUDr.
42
0
0.00
4
Dohnal Pavel
52
1
5.00
5
Brabnik Petr
52
0
0.00
6
Patek Roman Ing.
56
0
0.00
7
Karlik Michal Ing.
56
0
0.00
8
Klejma Tomas MUDr.
72
1
5.00
9
Tomasek Frantisek Ing.
78
0
0.00
10
Innert Adam
36
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Moravcova Sarka
48
0
0.00
12
Petr Lukas RNDr. Mgr. Ing.
30
0
0.00
13
Kytyr Jan Ing.
41
0
0.00
14
Picek Ivan Mgr.
55
0
0.00
15
Prokes Stanislav
52
0
0.00
16
Jezberova Jana Ing.
58
0
0.00
17
Krejci Michal Ing.
37
0
0.00
18
Mojzis Ondrej
29
0
0.00
19
Torok Vaclav
48
1
5.00
20
Horak Oldrich RNDr. Ing. Ph.D.
48
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 20