Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Rychnov nad Kneznou
Municipality: Opocno
Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Jiranek Martin Ing.
43
9
4.30
2
Cogan Josef Mgr.
48
38
18.18
3
Cepelka Michal MgA.
35
13
6.22
4
Jirousek Filip PhDr. Mgr.
26
7
3.34
5
Dvorak Martin Ing.
64
38
18.18
6
Hoder Jan Mgr.
37
43
20.57
7
Potuckova Lucie Mgr.
46
42
20.09
8
Bures Filip Bc.
30
2
0.95
9
Rejzl Jan Mgr.
39
32
15.31
10
Jenista Petr Ing.
44
4
1.91
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Hlavaty Matej
27
11
5.26
12
Korinek Dusan Ing. Ph.D.
57
0
0.00
13
Pohankova Ludmila Ing.
67
6
2.87
14
Dvorsky Jaroslav Mgr.
58
2
0.95
15
Volt Adam Bc.
25
9
4.30
16
Vrbicky Pavel Ing.
53
0
0.00
17
Vavra Michal PhDr.
43
8
3.82
18
Ungerova Anna MVDr.
35
3
1.43
19
Horacek Josef
47
15
7.17
20
Bartos Vaclav MgA.
36
9
4.30
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 209