Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Chrudim
Municipality: Dolni Bezdekov
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Svoboda Pavel MgA. Ph.D.
33
0
0.00
2
Jirout Radim Ing. MBA, LL.M.
50
0
0.00
3
Vyborny Marek Mgr.
45
2
5.00
4
Haas Karel Mgr.
48
0
0.00
5
Jahnicky Erik Ing. MBA
37
0
0.00
6
Simek David Mgr. Bc. MBA
44
0
0.00
7
Pilar Michal Ing.
35
1
2.50
8
Martinu Jaroslav
62
0
0.00
9
Novak David Ing.
55
0
0.00
10
Moskvova Jitka Mgr.
46
1
2.50
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Skalicky Jiri PharmDr. Ph.D.
67
0
0.00
12
Kratky Petr Ing.
50
0
0.00
13
Novak Lukas Ing.
40
0
0.00
14
Ulrych Vit MUDr.
48
0
0.00
15
Stekly Vit Ing.
30
0
0.00
16
Pintova Michaela MDDr.
25
1
2.50
17
Kvapilova Pavla Ing.
51
1
2.50
18
Pavlis Pavel Ing.
38
0
0.00
19
Kopecky Josef Mgr.
41
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 40