Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Svitavy
Municipality: Strakov
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Svoboda Pavel MgA. Ph.D.
33
7
16.66
2
Jirout Radim Ing. MBA, LL.M.
50
1
2.38
3
Vyborny Marek Mgr.
45
6
14.28
4
Haas Karel Mgr.
48
3
7.14
5
Jahnicky Erik Ing. MBA
37
0
0.00
6
Simek David Mgr. Bc. MBA
44
5
11.90
7
Pilar Michal Ing.
35
4
9.52
8
Martinu Jaroslav
62
0
0.00
9
Novak David Ing.
55
1
2.38
10
Moskvova Jitka Mgr.
46
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Skalicky Jiri PharmDr. Ph.D.
67
1
2.38
12
Kratky Petr Ing.
50
1
2.38
13
Novak Lukas Ing.
40
1
2.38
14
Ulrych Vit MUDr.
48
0
0.00
15
Stekly Vit Ing.
30
2
4.76
16
Pintova Michaela MDDr.
25
1
2.38
17
Kvapilova Pavla Ing.
51
0
0.00
18
Pavlis Pavel Ing.
38
1
2.38
19
Kopecky Josef Mgr.
41
1
2.38
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 42