Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Usti nad Orlici
Point of handover: Kraliky
Party: ALIANCE NARODNICH SIL
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Safar Miroslav MVDr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Krivka Pavel Ing. MSc. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Honkova Eliska | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Mareckova Alena | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Patkova Dana | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Mackova Petra | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Harvanek Bohuslav | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Chaloupka Tomas | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Chlup Karel | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Gestinger Miroslav | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
11 | Chlup Kamil | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Dornak Josef | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Fialova Michaela Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Cempirek Martin | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Jilek Leos | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Skala Martin | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Mokra Eva | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Seidl Jiri | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Hendrich Radek | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |